Eestimaa Spordiliidu Jõud 2007.a. noorte meistrivõistlused kiirmales

Pilistvere, 17.11. A-grupp

Standings

Place Name                  Rtg  Club            Score Progr. Buch.

  1   Heinmets, Tõnu        1933 Pärnumaa Mk     7       28.0  27.0
  2   Pill, Jüri            1550 Akadeemiline Ms 6       21.0  27.0
  3   Kiiman, Karmo         1743 Kõo             4.5     18.5  30.5
  4   Tamm, Timo            1678 Pärnumaa Mk     4.5     18.5  28.5
  5   Jevtjukov, Aleksander 1740 Valgamaa        4       17.0  25.5
  6   Mänd, Kalev           1658 Haapsalu        4       16.0  23.0
  7   Lumiste, Janno        1383 Venevere        3.5     12.5  22.0
  8   Haljand, Martin            Paide           3       13.0  27.5
  9   Vahtra, Teele         1414 Kõo             3       11.0  24.5
 10   Oks, Janar            1462 Pärnumaa Mk     3       11.0  23.5
 11   Annama, Rauno         1456 Paide           3       11.0  20.5
 12   Hermanson, Egon       1586 Paide           2.5     11.5  22.5
 13   Altpere, Andres            Venevere        1        7.0  25.5

Cross Table

No Name                  Rtg  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Heinmets, Tõnu        1933 7      2:W  4:W  3:W  5:W  8:W  7:W  9:W
2  Pill, Jüri            1550 6      1:L  8:W  5:W  3:W  4:W  6:W 13:W
3  Kiiman, Karmo         1743 4.5   10:W  6:W  1:L  2:L 11:W  5:W  4:D
4  Tamm, Timo            1678 4.5    9:W  1:L 10:W  6:W  2:L 12:W  3:D
5  Jevtjukov, Aleksander 1740 4     11:W 13:W  2:L  1:L 10:W  3:L  8:W
6  Mänd, Kalev           1658 4      7:W  3:L 13:W  4:L  9:W  2:L 12:W
7  Lumiste, Janno        1383 3.5    6:L  0:W 12:D  9:L 13:W  1:L 11:W
8  Haljand, Martin            3     12:W  2:L 11:L  0:W  1:L 10:W  5:L
9  Vahtra, Teele         1414 3      4:L 12:L  0:W  7:W  6:L 13:W  1:L
10 Oks, Janar            1462 3      3:L 11:W  4:L 12:W  5:L  8:L  0:W
11 Annama, Rauno         1456 3      5:L 10:L  8:W 13:W  3:L  0:W  7:L
12 Hermanson, Egon       1586 2.5    8:L  9:W  7:D 10:L  0:W  4:L  6:L
13 Altpere, Andres            1      0:W  5:L  6:L 11:L  7:L  9:L  2:L

Pilistvere, 17.11. B-grupp

Standings

Place Name                 Rtg  Club                Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.

  1   Lööper, Jaagup       1559 Paide               6       23.0  28.5    21.5
  2   Jaanimets, Marten    1685 Pärnumaa Mk         5.5     24.0  31.5    23.0
  3   Smoljar, Roman       1815 Diagonaal           5.5     24.0  31.5    22.5
  4   Prii, Ants-Marten    1678 Akadeemiline Ms     5       22.0  32.0    22.5
  5   Tominga, Ago         1515 Mk Tahk             5       21.0  26.5    19.5
  6   Kaar, Anti           1741 Jüri Gümnaasium     5       18.0  25.0    19.0
  7   Sevtsenko, Maksim    1471 Valgamaa Spordiliit 4.5     20.5  30.0    21.5
  8   Tumanova, Irina      1356 Intellekt           4.5     20.0  30.0    21.5
  9   Lillemäe, Mary-Helen 1671 Pärnumaa Mk         4.5     17.5  26.0    18.0
 10   Tamm, Hendrik        1527 Pärnu Linna Sk      4.5     16.5  22.0    16.0
 11   Indritsans, Al-Der   1462 Diagonaal           4       18.5  28.5    21.5
 12   Svetlov, Igor        1319 Valge Ratsu         4       16.0  25.5    19.0
 13   Kähr, Aigar               Põlva               4       16.0  25.5    18.0
 14   Sekk, Kristen        1429 Lagedi Põhikool     4       16.0  25.0    17.5
 15   Lehestik, Lennar          Põlva               4       14.0  25.5    18.5
 16   Kampus, Reemet            Venevere            4       10.0  21.0    14.5
 17   Kostin, Mihail            Akadeemiline Ms     3.5     13.0  27.0    19.5
 18   Aas, Gerda           1273 Pärnu Linna Sk      3.5      9.5  16.5    12.0
 19   Seppar, Mehis        1226 Diagonaal           3       17.0  28.5    22.5
 20   Zeludkov, Emil       1414 Akadeemiline Ms     3       16.0  29.5    21.0
 21   Bollverk, Oliver          Paide               3       14.0  27.0    20.0
 22   Kristal, Kristiina        Paide               3       13.0  20.5    15.0
 23   Valk, Thorny              Akadeemiline Ms     3       13.0  20.0    15.5
 24   Kalmet, Johann       1210 Mk Tahk             3       11.0  22.5    15.5
 25   Kukk, Elise               Pärnu Linna Sk      3       10.5  24.5    18.5
 26   Luts, Kristjan            Põlva Spordiliit    3        8.0  21.0    15.0
 27   Sei, Marielle             Akadeemiline Ms     2.5     11.5  23.0    16.0
 28   Part, Aksel               Akadeemiline Ms     2.5      9.5  23.5    17.0
 29   Roodes, Laliaala          Põlva               2        8.0  18.5    13.0
 30   Kuld, Enno                Põlva               2        7.0  22.5    16.0
 31   Raudmäe, Kristjan         Venevere            2        7.0  20.0    14.5
 32   Rüütli, Klaus-Peeter      Põlva Spordiliit    2        5.0  23.0    16.5
 33   Tobreluts, Andres         Põlva               1        6.0  20.0    14.5

Cross Table

No Name                 Rtg  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lööper, Jaagup       1559 6     32:W  8:W  2:L 12:W 20:W  7:W  3:W
2  Jaanimets, Marten    1685 5.5   27:W 20:W  1:W  4:D  5:W  3:L  8:W
3  Smoljar, Roman       1815 5.5   24:W 11:D 19:W  5:W  4:W  2:W  1:L
4  Prii, Ants-Marten    1678 5     16:W 14:W  7:W  2:D  3:L  8:D 11:W
5  Tominga, Ago         1515 5     28:W 29:W  9:W  3:L  2:L 19:W 13:W
6  Kaar, Anti           1741 5     17:W  7:L 11:D 30:W  9:D 20:W 14:W
7  Sevtsenko, Maksim    1471 4.5   15:W  6:W  4:L 27:W 19:W  1:L 10:D
8  Tumanova, Irina      1356 4.5   13:W  1:L 25:W 21:W 11:W  4:D  2:L
9  Lillemäe, Mary-Helen 1671 4.5   21:W 12:W  5:L 19:L  6:D 24:W 20:W
10 Tamm, Hendrik        1527 4.5   30:W 19:L 21:L 26:W 17:W 12:W  7:D
11 Indritsans, Al-Der   1462 4     31:W  3:D  6:D 13:W  8:L 23:W  4:L
12 Svetlov, Igor        1319 4     22:W  9:L 33:W  1:L 15:W 10:L 21:W
13 Kähr, Aigar               4      8:L 28:W 18:W 11:L 27:W 17:W  5:L
14 Sekk, Kristen        1429 4     23:W  4:L 15:L 25:W 28:W 21:W  6:L
15 Lehestik, Lennar          4      7:L 16:W 14:W 17:L 12:L 25:W 19:W
16 Kampus, Reemet            4      4:L 15:L 17:L 32:W 26:W 31:W 23:W
17 Kostin, Mihail            3.5    6:L 25:D 16:W 15:W 10:L 13:L 22:W
18 Aas, Gerda           1273 3.5   25:D 24:L 13:L 28:L 33:W 27:W 32:W
19 Seppar, Mehis        1226 3     33:W 10:W  3:L  9:W  7:L  5:L 15:L
20 Zeludkov, Emil       1414 3     26:W  2:L 23:W 22:W  1:L  6:L  9:L
21 Bollverk, Oliver          3      9:L 26:W 10:W  8:L 22:W 14:L 12:L
22 Kristal, Kristiina        3     12:L 30:W 24:W 20:L 21:L 28:W 17:L
23 Valk, Thorny              3     14:L 32:W 20:L 33:W 24:W 11:L 16:L
24 Kalmet, Johann       1210 3      3:L 18:W 22:L 29:W 23:L  9:L 31:W
25 Kukk, Elise               3     18:D 17:D  8:L 14:L 30:W 15:L  0:W
26 Luts, Kristjan            3     20:L 21:L  0:W 10:L 16:L 29:W 30:W
27 Sei, Marielle             2.5    2:L 31:W 29:W  7:L 13:L 18:L 28:D
28 Part, Aksel               2.5    5:L 13:L 32:W 18:W 14:L 22:L 27:D
29 Roodes, Laliaala          2      0:W  5:L 27:L 24:L 31:L 26:L 33:W
30 Kuld, Enno                2     10:L 22:L 31:W  6:L 25:L  0:W 26:L
31 Raudmäe, Kristjan         2     11:L 27:L 30:L  0:W 29:W 16:L 24:L
32 Rüütli, Klaus-Peeter      2      1:L 23:L 28:L 16:L  0:W 33:W 18:L
33 Tobreluts, Andres         1     19:L  0:W 12:L 23:L 18:L 32:L 29:L

Pilistvere, 17.11. C-grupp

Standings

Place Name                  Rtg  Club                Score Progr. Buch.

  1   Borodavin, Maksim     1363 Valge Ratsu         6.5     27.0  29.0
  2   Tominga, Eke          1534 Mk Tahk             6       24.0  31.0
  3   Tumanov, Dmitri            Intellekt           5       23.0  31.5
  4   Tamm, Taavi           1230 Sk Tahk             5       20.0  27.5
      Paan, Karel           1215 Pärnu Linna Sk      5       20.0  27.5
  6   Kruglov, Pjotr        1388 Diagonaal           5       20.0  27.0
  7   Jaanus, Andrus        1200 Valge Ratsu         5       17.0  21.5
  8   Parmenenkova, Nadezda 1265 Valgamaa Spordiliit 4.5     19.0  32.5
  9   Altmäe, Robert             Saku Mk             4.5     15.5  26.0
 10   Sirp, Karl-Aleksander 1434 Akadeemiline Ms     4       22.0  35.5
 11   Sarapuu, Annika       1319 Pärnumaa Mk         4       18.0  28.5
 12   Jurtov, Aleksei       1200 Valge Ratsu         4       17.0  29.5
 13   Tumanov, Viktor            Intellekt           4       17.0  25.0
 14   Suursoo, Villem       1228 Valgamaa Spordiliit 4       16.0  24.5
 15   Järv, Mario                Paide               4       15.0  25.5
 16   Rüütli, Jaanus-Peeter      Põlva Spordiliit    4       12.0  19.5
 17   Parmenenkova, Uljana       Valgamaa Spordiliit 3.5     14.5  27.5
 18   Laabe, Anna                Valge Ratsu         3.5     10.0  17.0
 19   Vedehhov, Vlad        1200 Diagonaal           3       15.0  26.0
 20   Siimula, Martin            Kõo                 3       14.0  27.5
 21   Bezljudov, Mikael          Akadeemiline Ms     3       13.0  23.0
 22   Neverovski, Egert          Kõo                 3       12.0  26.0
 23   Luts, Reemo                Paide               3       12.0  21.5
 24   Rikk, Martin               Paide               3       10.0  21.5
 25   Ennik, Viktor              Saku Mk             3       10.0  21.0
 26   Kõrge, Kaia           1222 Põlva Spordiliit    2.5     12.0  23.0
 27   Maasik, Liisa              Akadeemiline Ms     2.5     11.0  22.0
 28   Vahtra, Ken-Mikko          Põlva Spordiliit    2.5      9.0  21.5
 29   Rüütli, Hanna-Maria        Põlva Spordiliit    2        9.0  22.5
 30   Moppel, Risto              Paide               2        7.0  20.0
 31   Rubin, Stella              Mk Tahk             2        7.0  19.5
 32   Kähr, Ants                 Põlva               1.5      2.5  18.0
 33   Toomi, Lauri               Põlva Spordiliit    1        4.0  17.5
 34   Toomi, Raul                Põlva Spordiliit    0.5      1.5  16.5

Cross Table

No Name                  Rtg  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Borodavin, Maksim     1363 6.5   17:W 19:W 20:W  2:W 10:W  8:D  3:W
2  Tominga, Eke          1534 6     22:W  5:W 13:W  1:L 12:W 10:W  8:W
3  Tumanov, Dmitri            5      8:W 26:W  6:W 10:L 11:W  5:W  1:L
4  Tamm, Taavi           1230 5     28:W  9:W 10:L 15:W  8:L 12:W 14:W
5  Paan, Karel           1215 5     24:W  2:L 29:W 20:W  6:W  3:L 17:W
6  Kruglov, Pjotr        1388 5     31:W 12:W  3:L 19:W  5:L 15:W 10:W
7  Jaanus, Andrus        1200 5     32:W 10:L 15:L 29:W 22:W 23:W 11:W
8  Parmenenkova, Nadezda 1265 4.5    3:L 21:W 25:W 13:W  4:W  1:D  2:L
9  Altmäe, Robert             4.5   18:W  4:L 11:L 16:W 17:D 20:W 19:W
10 Sirp, Karl-Aleksander 1434 4     25:W  7:W  4:W  3:W  1:L  2:L  6:L
11 Sarapuu, Annika       1319 4     15:W 13:L  9:W 22:W  3:L 19:W  7:L
12 Jurtov, Aleksei       1200 4     16:W  6:L 21:W 17:W  2:L  4:L 24:W
13 Tumanov, Viktor            4     33:W 11:W  2:L  8:L 27:W 14:L 23:W
14 Suursoo, Villem       1228 4     23:W 20:L 17:L 24:W 21:W 13:W  4:L
15 Järv, Mario                4     11:L 33:W  7:W  4:L 26:W  6:L 21:W
16 Rüütli, Jaanus-Peeter      4     12:L 31:W 28:L  9:L 30:W 29:W 26:W
17 Parmenenkova, Uljana       3.5    1:L 34:W 14:W 12:L  9:D 22:W  5:L
18 Laabe, Anna                3.5    9:L 28:D 30:L 32:W 25:L 33:W 27:W
19 Vedehhov, Vlad        1200 3     34:W  1:L 27:W  6:L 20:W 11:L  9:L
20 Siimula, Martin            3     27:W 14:W  1:L  5:L 19:L  9:L 31:W
21 Bezljudov, Mikael          3     30:W  8:L 12:L 31:W 14:L 28:W 15:L
22 Neverovski, Egert          3      2:L 24:W 26:W 11:L  7:L 17:L 29:W
23 Luts, Reemo                3     14:L 27:L 32:W 30:W 28:W  7:L 13:L
24 Rikk, Martin               3      5:L 22:L 34:W 14:L 31:W 25:W 12:L
25 Ennik, Viktor              3     10:L 32:W  8:L 27:L 18:W 24:L 30:W
26 Kõrge, Kaia           1222 2.5   29:W  3:L 22:L 28:W 15:L 27:D 16:L
27 Maasik, Liisa              2.5   20:L 23:W 19:L 25:W 13:L 26:D 18:L
28 Vahtra, Ken-Mikko          2.5    4:L 18:D 16:W 26:L 23:L 21:L 34:W
29 Rüütli, Hanna-Maria        2     26:L 30:W  5:L  7:L 33:W 16:L 22:L
30 Moppel, Risto              2     21:L 29:L 18:W 23:L 16:L 32:W 25:L
31 Rubin, Stella              2      6:L 16:L 33:W 21:L 24:L 34:W 20:L
32 Kähr, Ants                 1.5    7:L 25:L 23:L 18:L 34:D 30:L 33:W
33 Toomi, Lauri               1     13:L 15:L 31:L 34:W 29:L 18:L 32:L
34 Toomi, Raul                .5    19:L 17:L 24:L 33:L 32:D 31:L 28:L
 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner