Eesti Maaspordi Liidu "Jõud" veteranide meistrivõistlused lauatennises

2.aprill 2005, Haiba

Mehed (40-49)

1. Ivari Kindsigo                       Harjumaa
2. Andrus Puusep                    Harjumaa
3. Tõnu Mäekivi                       Järvamaa
4. Raul Sinumaa                      Harjumaa
5. Meelis Raaman                    Raplamaa
6. Taago Rull                           Hiiumaa
7. Andrus Bahovski                 Harjumaa
8. Tõnu Tomson                      Hiiumaa
9. Kalev Räis                           Hiiumaa

Mehed (50-59)

1. Voldemar Tusis                   Järvamaa
2. Heikki Sool                         Läänemaa
3. Peep Reimann                     Raplamaa
4. Uno Kuill                             Raplamaa
5. Valeri Timofejev                  Hiiumaa
6. Urmas Link                         Harjumaa
7. Valentin Tsõganov               Jõgevamaa
8. Toivo Kuusk                       Jõgevamaa
9. Jussof  Muhamedžanov        Jõgevamaa

Mehed (60 ja vanemad)

1. Jaan Lepp                           Raplamaa
2. Vladimir Valejev                  Jõgevamaa
3. Heino Vanker                      Raplamaa
4. Martin Pakk                        Harjumaa
5. Heikki Hansar                     Raplamaa
6. Mihkel  Lasn                       Raplamaa

Naised (35-44)

1. Ene Laur                             Raplamaa

Naised (45-54)

1. Anne  Pern                          Jõgevamaa

Naised (55 ja vanemad)

1. Aili Kuldkepp                      Raplamaa
2. Maire Lepp                         Jõgevamaa

Segapaarismäng

1. Andres Puusep                    Harjumaa
   
Ene Laur                             Raplamaa

2. Voldemar Tusis                   Järvamaa
   
Maire Lepp                         Jõgevamaa

3. Heikki Sool                         Läänemaa
   
Aili Kuldkepp                      Raplamaa

4. Vladimir Valejev                  Jõgevamaa
   
Anne Pern                           Jõgevamaa

Naispaarismäng

1. Aili Kuldkepp                      Raplamaa
   
Ene Laur

2. Maire Lepp                         Jõgevamaa
   
Anne Pern

Meespaarismäng

1. Voldemar Tusis                   Järvamaa
   
Tõnu Mäekivi

2. Ivari Kindsigo                      Harjumaa
   
Raul Sinimaa

3. Andres Puusep                    Harjumaa
   
Heikki Sool                         Läänemaa

4. Meelis Raaman                    Raplamaa
   
Peep Reimann

5.- 8. Urmas Link                      Harjumaa
        
Andres Bahovski

5.- 8. Jussof Muhhamedžanov    Jõgevamaa
        
Vladimir Valejev

5.- 8. Toivo Kuusk                     Jõgevamaa
        
Valentin Tsõganov

5.- 8. Valeri Timofejev                Hiiumaa
       
 Taago Rull

9.      Kalev Räis                       Hiiumaa
        
Tõnu Tomson

Peakohtunik Kaljo Põldaru

 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner