Eesti Maaspordi Liidu "Jõud" lahtised meistrivõistlused kiirmales

27.märts 2005.a., Viljandi

Standings

Place Name             		Feder 	Rtg  Loc Club Score Progr.

  1   Elmaste, Gert   	Viljandi 	2197          6       21.5
  2   Ruus, Rein      	Viljandi	2104          5       24.0
  3   Jakovlev, Juri  	Haapsalu 	2166          5       22.0
  4   Sprivul, Vahur  	Tartu		2020          5       19.0
  5   Trohhelev, Boris 	Tartu  		2086          5       18.0
  6   Peebo, Kalle    	Tartu   	2150          4.5     19.5
  7   Braschinski, Leo 	Viljandi	2149          4.5     18.5
  8   Kuld, Villu     	Viljandi       	2077          4       19.5
  9   Kolk, Marek	Viljandi     	2177          4       17.0
 10   Sammul, Jüri    	Viljandi	2079          4       16.0
 11   Lehemets, Eiki  	Pärnu		2050          4       15.5
 12   Kasela, Sten     	Pärnu		1951          4       13.5
 13   Kiiman, Kaspar   	Viljandi	1939          4       10.0
 14   Tomson, Hans    	Harju		2107          3.5     14.0
 15   Arak, Harri      	Viljandi	1983          3.5     13.0
 16   Kiiman, Karmo    	Viljandi	1630          3.5     11.0
 17   Harujõe, Toivo   	Harju		2024          3       15.0
 18   Shvilponis, Teet 	Harju		2088          3       14.0
      Põder, Paul     	Viljandi	1889          3       14.0
 20   Mõndresku, Ion    Viljandi	2073          3       10.5
 21   Koskre, Raivo    	Harju		2105          3       10.0
 22   Kaldma, Arnold   	Viljandi	1900          3        8.5
 23   Kauge, Aivar     	Harju		2080          2.5     13.5
 24   Kass, Viktor     	Põlva		1916          2.5     13.0
 25   Vahtra, Rein     	Viljandi	1802          2.5      9.5
 26   Tomson, Ado      	Viljandi	1900          2        6.0
 27   Melis, Heli      	Harju		1466          1        6.0

Cross Table

No Name             Rtg  Club Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Elmaste, Gert    2197      6     20:D 17:D 11:W 19:W  8:W  3:W  2:W
2  Ruus, Rein       2104      5     22:W 19:W  6:W  9:W  3:L  4:W  1:L
3  Jakovlev, Juri   2166      5     17:D 20:W 24:W  7:W  2:W  1:L  6:D
4  Sprivul, Vahur   2020      5      6:L 26:W 21:W 23:W  7:W  2:L 10:W
5  Trohhelev, Boris 2086      5     19:L 22:W 16:W 17:D 18:W  6:D  8:W
6  Peebo, Kalle     2150      4.5    4:W 23:W  2:L  8:D 11:W  5:D  3:D
7  Braschinski, Leo 2149      4.5   15:W 10:W  8:D  3:L  4:L 24:W 14:W
8  Kuld, Villu      2077      4     27:W 21:W  7:D  6:D  1:L  9:W  5:L
9  Kolk, Marek      2177      4     11:D 12:W 18:W  2:L 17:D  8:L 23:W
10 Sammul, Jüri     2079      4     16:W  7:L 19:L 27:W 25:W 17:W  4:L
11 Lehemets, Eiki   2050      4      9:D 14:W  1:L 24:W  6:L 12:D 15:W
12 Kasela, Sten     1951      4     14:D  9:L 20:D 26:W 23:D 11:D 18:W
13 Kiiman, Kaspar   1939      4     21:L 16:L 14:L  0:W 27:W 25:W 17:W
14 Tomson, Hans     2107      3.5   12:D 11:L 13:W 18:D 19:D 23:W  7:L
15 Arak, Harri      1983      3.5    7:L 25:W 23:L 22:D 16:W 19:W 11:L
16 Kiiman, Karmo    1630      3.5   10:L 13:W  5:L 20:D 15:L 27:W 24:W
17 Harujõe, Toivo   2024      3      3:D  1:D 27:W  5:D  9:D 10:L 13:L
18 Shvilponis, Teet 2088      3     26:W 24:D  9:L 14:D  5:L 22:W 12:L
19 Põder, Paul      1889      3      5:W  2:L 10:W  1:L 14:D 15:L 20:D
20 Mõndresku, Ion   2073      3      1:D  3:L 12:D 16:D 24:L 26:W 19:D
21 Koskre, Raivo    2105      3     13:W  8:L  4:L 25:L 22:L  0:W 27:W
22 Kaldma, Arnold   1900      3      2:L  5:L 26:D 15:D 21:W 18:L  0:W
23 Kauge, Aivar     2080      2.5   25:W  6:L 15:W  4:L 12:D 14:L  9:L
24 Kass, Viktor     1916      2.5    0:W 18:D  3:L 11:L 20:W  7:L 16:L
25 Vahtra, Rein     1802      2.5   23:L 15:L  0:W 21:W 10:L 13:L 26:D
26 Tomson, Ado      1900      2     18:L  4:L 22:D 12:L  0:W 20:L 25:D
27 Melis, Heli      1466      1      8:L  0:W 17:L 10:L 13:L 16:L 21:L

Peakohtunik Jüri Sammul

 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner