EMSL Jõud kiirmale meistrivõistlused noortele 2004s. - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Rtg  Club     Score Buch. M-Buch.

  1   Nilp, Kristofer      1504 Järvamaa 7      30.5    27.5
  2   Pedmanson, Albert    1509 Tartumaa 5      30.5    28.5
  3   Hansson, Markus      1613 Pärnumaa 5      30.5    27.5
  4   Sui, Andres          1440 Saaremaa 5      29.0    27.0
  5   Roots, Jorm          1385 Pärnumaa 5      26.5    25.0
  6   Koppel, Andre        1493 Saaremaa 4      28.5    25.5
  7   Lindsalu, Andreas    1106 Tartumaa 4      27.0    25.0
  8   Gromov, Ragne        1239 Pärnumaa 4      25.0    24.0
  9   Tankler, Shrek       1269 Järvamaa 4      24.0    21.5
 10   Pikkmets, Triinu     1144 Pärnumaa 3.5    26.0    24.5
 11   Šprenk, Richard      1425 Valgamaa 3.5    24.0    23.0
 12   Mõttus, Karl Robert  1617 Valgamaa 3      27.5    26.0
 13   Karnatsevitš, Voiteh 1439 Järvamaa 3      27.0    25.0
 14   Nurm, Tanel          1252 Järvamaa 3      20.0    19.0
 15   Käärik, Magnus            Tartumaa 2.5    21.0    19.5
 16   Bergmann, Jakob      1189 Pärnumaa 2      19.5    18.5
      Saar, Kätliin        1101 Järvamaa 2      19.5    18.5
 18   Rätsep, Randar            Pärnumaa 2      16.0    15.0
 19   Arusalu, Indrek           Järvamaa 1.5    20.0    19.0
 20   Altmäe, Robin             Pärnumaa 1      18.0    16.5

Cross Table

No Name                 Rtg  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Nilp, Kristofer      1504 7     10:W  5:W  2:W 12:W  4:W  3:W  8:W
2  Pedmanson, Albert    1509 5     16:W 11:W  1:L  9:W  6:W  4:W  5:L
3  Hansson, Markus      1613 5      8:W 13:W  6:W  4:L  7:W  1:L 10:W
4  Sui, Andres          1440 5     17:W 12:W 13:W  3:W  1:L  2:L  7:W
5  Roots, Jorm          1385 5     19:W  1:L 14:W  7:L 12:W 13:W  2:W
6  Koppel, Andre        1493 4      7:W  9:W  3:L 11:W  2:L  8:L 13:W
7  Lindsalu, Andreas    1106 4      6:L 15:W 17:W  5:W  3:L 11:W  4:L
8  Gromov, Ragne        1239 4      3:L 18:W 11:L 20:W 15:W  6:W  1:L
9  Tankler, Shrek       1269 4     15:W  6:L 10:W  2:L 13:L 12:W 14:W
10 Pikkmets, Triinu     1144 3.5    1:L 19:W  9:L 14:W 11:D 16:W  3:L
11 Šprenk, Richard      1425 3.5   20:W  2:L  8:W  6:L 10:D  7:L 15:W
12 Mõttus, Karl Robert  1617 3     14:W  4:L 16:W  1:L  5:L  9:L 19:W
13 Karnatsevitš, Voiteh 1439 3     18:W  3:L  4:L 16:W  9:W  5:L  6:L
14 Nurm, Tanel          1252 3     12:L 17:W  5:L 10:L 20:W 19:W  9:L
15 Käärik, Magnus            2.5    9:L  7:L 18:W 19:D  8:L 17:W 11:L
16 Bergmann, Jakob      1189 2      2:L 20:W 12:L 13:L 17:W 10:L 18:L
17 Saar, Kätliin        1101 2      4:L 14:L  7:L 18:W 16:L 15:L 20:W
18 Rätsep, Randar            2     13:L  8:L 15:L 17:L 19:L 20:W 16:W
19 Arusalu, Indrek           1.5    5:L 10:L 20:L 15:D 18:W 14:L 12:L
20 Altmäe, Robin             1     11:L 16:L 19:W  8:L 14:L 18:L 17:L

List of Players

No  Name                 Rtg  Sex    Club    

1.  Mõttus, Karl Robert  1617        Valgamaa
2.  Hansson, Markus      1613        Pärnumaa
3.  Pedmanson, Albert    1509        Tartumaa
4.  Nilp, Kristofer      1504        Järvamaa
5.  Koppel, Andre        1493        Saaremaa
6.  Sui, Andres          1440        Saaremaa
7.  Karnatsevitš, Voiteh 1439        Järvamaa
8.  Šprenk, Richard      1425        Valgamaa
9.  Roots, Jorm          1385        Pärnumaa
10. Tankler, Shrek       1269        Järvamaa
11. Nurm, Tanel          1252        Järvamaa
12. Gromov, Ragne        1239 female Pärnumaa
13. Bergmann, Jakob      1189        Pärnumaa
14. Pikkmets, Triinu     1144 female Pärnumaa
15. Lindsalu, Andreas    1106        Tartumaa
16. Saar, Kätliin        1101 female Järvamaa
17. Rätsep, Randar                   Pärnumaa
18. Altmäe, Robin                    Pärnumaa
19. Arusalu, Indrek                  Järvamaa
20. Käärik, Magnus                   Tartumaa
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com