56. Jüriööjooks

   
18.04.2015 Alatskivi (Kalle Kalm)         
Tulemused        
Protokoll (pdf)        
PÕHIRADA          
  1. 7010 .. 7060m 19 KP ;         
  2. 5280 .. 5410m 17 KP ;         
  3. 7010 .. 7060m 19 KP ;         
  4. 5280 .. 5410m 17 KP ;         
  5. 8820 .. 8880m 25 KP ;         
             
Koht Number Nimi Etapiaeag   Tulemus  
1. 2 SK100 üks SK100   EST 03:30.58
  1 Lauri Tammemäe 00:45.40 [ 14]    
  2 Grete Gutmann 00:36.31 [  1] 01:22.11 (  1)
  3 Timmo Tammemäe 00:43.47 [  3] 02:05.58 (  1)
  4 Outi Hytönen 00:37.06 [  2] 02:43.04 (  2)
  5 Zsolt Lenkei 00:47.54 [  1] 03:30.58 (  1)
2. 9 Võru I Võru   EST 03:41.01
  1 Kaur Kase 00:44.45 [  9]    
  2 Marianne Haug 00:38.35 [  2] 01:23.20 (  3)
  3 Jaagup Truusalu 00:42.56 [  1] 02:06.16 (  2)
  4 Laura Joonas 00:39.26 [  3] 02:45.42 (  3)
  5 Jonatan Karjus 00:55.19 [  8] 03:41.01 (  2)
3. 4 JOKA I JOKA   EST 03:44.57
  1 Ilmar Udam 00:43.43 [  5]    
  2 Sigrid Ruul 00:39.12 [  3] 01:22.55 (  2)
  3 Kaarel Kallas 00:43.37 [  2] 02:06.32 (  3)
  4 Evely Kaasiku 00:35.47 [  1] 02:42.19 (  1)
  5 Tiit Tähnas 01:02.38 [ 12] 03:44.57 (  3)
4. 33 Korteriyhistu.net     EST 03:45.39
  1 Rain Eensaar 00:43.49 [  7]    
  2 Margret Zimmermann 00:41.17 [  4] 01:25.06 (  4)
  3 Vahur Teppan 00:51.44 [ 11] 02:16.50 (  4)
  4 Merike Vanjuk 00:40.54 [  5] 02:57.44 (  4)
  5 Sander Vaher 00:47.55 [  2] 03:45.39 (  4)
5. 17 Ilves I Ilves   EST 03:45.50
  1 Kristo Heinmann 00:43.24 [  1]    
  2 Kaisa Sander 00:44.15 [  8] 01:27.39 (  6)
  3 Mati Tiit 00:50.37 [  9] 02:18.16 (  5)
  4 Elo Saue 00:39.28 [  4] 02:57.44 (  4)
  5 Kenny Kivikas 00:48.06 [  3] 03:45.50 (  5)
6. 32 SK100 kaks SK100   EST 04:00.20
  1 Petri Väänänen 00:45.42 [ 15]    
  2 Triinu Rooni 00:44.29 [  9] 01:30.11 (  7)
  3 Tõnis Vaiksaar 00:49.17 [  7] 02:19.28 (  8)
  4 Piibe Tammemäe 00:46.16 [  9] 03:05.44 (  7)
  5 Juho Hytönen 00:54.36 [  6] 04:00.20(  6)
7. 7 Rakvere OK Rakv   EST 04:01.27
  1 Priit Randman 00:43.44 [  6]    
  2 Epp Paalberg 00:54.51 [ 22] 01:38.35 ( 15)
  3 Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:45.43 [  5] 02:24.18 ( 10)
  4 Teele Randman 00:47.33 [ 10] 03:11.51 ( 11)
  5 Tõnis Laugesaar 00:49.36 [  4] 04:01.27 (  7)
8. 1 SK Saue Tammed Tammed   EST 04:01.54
  1 Reimo Liiv 00:43.29 [  3]    
  2 Teele Telgma 00:51.18 [ 18] 01:34.47 ( 11)
  3 Erkki Aadli 00:44.04 [  4] 02:18.51 (  7)
  4 Marje Venelaine 00:52.16 [ 14] 03:11.07 ( 10)
  5 Andreas Kraas 00:50.47 [  5] 04:01.54 (  8)
9. 5 Peko Peko   EST 04:03.38
  1 Mauno Kapten 00:43.50 [  8]    
  2 Piret Pärnik 00:41.44 [  5] 01:25.34 (  5)
  3 Paavo Rõigas 00:52.45 [ 13] 02:18.19 (  6)
  4 Kaisa Raudkepp 00:41.43 [  6] 03:00.02 (  6)
  5 Sander Linnus 01:03.36 [ 14] 04:03.38 (  9)
10. 3 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 04:03.41
  1 Martin Simpson 00:47.27 [ 20]    
  2 Maris Palopääl 00:49.21 [ 15] 01:36.48 ( 14)
  3 Alar Assor 00:47.52 [  6] 02:24.40 ( 11)
  4 Madli-Johanna Maidla 00:43.48 [  7] 03:08.28 (  8)
  5 Silver Eensaar 00:55.13 [  7] 04:03.41 ( 10)
11. 12 Võru II Võru   EST 04:10.01
  1 Tanel Papp 00:46.30 [ 17]    
  2 Marika Jäädmaa 00:48.08 [ 12] 01:34.38 ( 10)
  3 Mihkel Puusepp 00:50.56 [ 10] 02:25.34 ( 12)
  4 Karmen Alnek 00:44.54 [  8] 03:10.28 (  9)
  5 Markus Puusepp 00:59.33 [ 10] 04:10.01 ( 11)
12. 10 JOKA II JOKA   EST 04:18.56
  1 Johannes Ehala 00:47.12 [ 18]    
  2 Helle Hallik 00:44.02 [  7] 01:31.14 (  8)
  3 Tiit Poopuu 00:52.12 [ 12] 02:23.26 (  9)
  4 Kadi-Liis Minn 00:55.17 [ 20] 03:18.43 ( 12)
  5 Mehis Muru 01:00.13 [ 11] 04:18.56 ( 12)
13. 21 Ilves V Ilves   EST 04:29.17  1.VET
  1 Tiit Tali 00:47.16 [ 19]    
  2 Triin Vask 00:48.52 [ 14] 01:36.08 ( 13)
  3 Priit Pääslane 00:50.13 [  8] 02:26.21 ( 13)
  4 Minija Pääslane 00:56.56 [ 21] 03:23.17 ( 14)
  5 Kaido Hallik 01:06.00 [ 17] 04:29.17 ( 13)
14. 41 SK100 kolm SK100   EST 04:34.08
  1 Anti Sulavee 00:45.02 [ 12]    
  2 Marie Tammemäe 00:54.15 [ 20] 01:39.17 ( 16)
  3 Jaan Tarmak 00:53.14 [ 14] 02:32.31 ( 14)
  4 Marili Zimmermann 00:49.15 [ 12] 03:21.46 ( 13)
  5 Oliver Immato 01:12.22 [ 25] 04:34.08 ( 14)
15. 30 Kape I Kape   EST 04:39.59  2.VET
  1 Armo Hiie 00:43.40 [  4]    
  2 Kirsten Nigul 00:51.15 [ 17] 01:34.55 ( 12)
  3 Meelis Zimmermann 01:04.02 [ 21] 02:38.57 ( 16)
  4 Jana Kink 00:49.07 [ 11] 03:28.04 ( 16)
  5 Lauri Lahtmäe 01:11.55 [ 23] 04:39.59 ( 15)
16. 16 Mercury A-team Mercury   EST 04:45.34
  1 Mati Korrol 00:44.51 [ 11]    
  2 Liina Jõgisu 01:00.29 [ 29] 01:45.20 ( 20)
  3 Priit Överus 00:57.37 [ 16] 02:42.57 ( 17)
  4 Ingrid Piht 00:52.18 [ 15] 03:35.15 ( 17)
  5 Margus Klementsov 01:10.19 [ 22] 04:45.34 ( 16)
17. 24 Võru III Võru   EST 04:47.11
  1 Janek Piirisild 00:49.34 [ 22]    
  2 Kerstin Uiboupin 00:43.37 [  6] 01:33.11 (  9)
  3 Kevin Koskinen 01:00.10 [ 18] 02:33.21 ( 15)
  4 Silvia Luup 00:53.58 [ 19] 03:27.19 ( 15)
  5 Anti Sõukand 01:19.52 [ 30] 04:47.11 ( 17)
18. 20 LSF PT LSF PT   EST 04:52.44
  1 Kaupo Järve 00:56.00 [ 25]    
  2 Heleri Kivil 00:45.34 [ 10] 01:41.34 ( 19)
  3 Lauri Olli 01:07.02 [ 24] 02:48.36 ( 19)
  4 Kadri Limberg 00:58.02 [ 22] 03:46.38 ( 19)
  5 Allar Kivil 01:06.06 [ 18] 04:52.44 ( 18)
19. 14 Harju KEK RSK KEKRSK   EST 05:07.45  3.VET
  1 Taivo Tali 00:53.08 [ 24]    
  2 Tiina Talisoo 01:09.12 [ 34] 02:02.20 ( 30)
  3 Mati Preitof 01:10.22 [ 28] 03:12.42 ( 28)
  4 Marje Viirmann 00:49.25 [ 13] 04:02.07 ( 21)
  5 Maido Kaljur 01:05.38 [ 15] 05:07.45 ( 19)
20. 8 OK West I West   EST 05:08.21
  1 Hendri Parrol 01:07.06 [ 33]    
  2 Kristin Viikmaa 00:51.13 [ 16] 01:58.19 ( 25)
  3 Mattias Blehner 01:11.02 [ 30] 03:09.21 ( 25)
  4 Marie Anna Blehner 00:53.11 [ 17] 04:02.32 ( 22)
  5 Ragnar Kruusla 01:05.49 [ 16] 05:08.21 ( 20)
21. 25 OK West II West   EST 05:15.37
  1 Sander Blehner 01:08.16 [ 36]    
  2 Merike Haugas 00:48.48 [ 13] 01:57.04 ( 24)
  3 Erkki Penu 01:12.09 [ 32] 03:09.13 ( 23)
  4 Heidi Sild 00:53.26 [ 18] 04:02.39 ( 23)
  5 Olavi Loo 01:12.58 [ 26] 05:15.37 ( 21)
22. 26 JOKA III JOKA   EST 05:23.52
  1 Priit Poopuu 00:53.06 [ 23]    
  2 Rita Ojala 01:08.41 [ 33] 02:01.47 ( 28)
  3 Rando Marrandi 01:00.13 [ 19] 03:02.00 ( 21)
  4 Karin Ruugla 01:15.20 [ 33] 04:17.20 ( 25)
  5 Hans Mark Võsu 01:06.32 [ 20] 05:23.52 ( 22)
23. 29 Jõhvikas 1 Jõhvikas   EST 05:24.35
  1 Mikk Põdra 00:56.29 [ 26]    
  2 Jonne Rooma 00:52.28 [ 19] 01:48.57 ( 23)
  3 Allan Roosimägi 01:03.31 [ 20] 02:52.28 ( 20)
  4 Mariethe-Piret Niglas 01:06.25 [ 28] 03:58.53 ( 20)
  5 Karmo Kübarsepp 01:25.42 [ 34] 05:24.35 ( 23)
24. 43 Võru IV Võru   EST 05:30.29  4.VET
  1 Heiti Hallikma 00:44.48 [ 10]    
  2 Erika Joonas 00:56.02 [ 25] 01:40.50 ( 18)
  3 Aigar Pindmaa 01:24.50 [ 36] 03:05.40 ( 22)
  4 Kaie Konsap 01:03.10 [ 25] 04:08.50 ( 24)
  5 Einar Luup 01:21.39 [ 31] 05:30.29 ( 24)
25. 37 OK Põlva Kobras V OK Põlva Kobras EST 05:38.27
  1 Kristofer Pähklepa 01:06.20 [ 32]    
  2 Adele Puusalu 00:54.39 [ 21] 02:00.59 ( 26)
  3 Keio Hämäläinen 01:08.35 [ 27] 03:09.34 ( 26)
  4 Pille Vinne 01:14.09 [ 32] 04:23.43 ( 27)
  5 Ilo Suurmets 01:14.44 [ 27] 05:38.27 ( 25)
26. 13 SRD SRD   EST 05:38.36
  1 Aleksandr Shved 00:49.16 [ 21]    
  2 Ksenija Shved 01:30.22 [ 41] 02:19.38 ( 37)
  3 Vadim Shved 00:59.09 [ 17] 03:18.47 ( 31)
  4 Ella Shved 01:16.53 [ 35] 04:35.40 ( 33)
  5 Dmitri Shved 01:02.56 [ 13] 05:38.36 ( 26)
27. 19 OK Põlva Kobras III OK Põlva Kobras EST 05:44.24  1.NOOR
  1 Kristo Sirk 01:06.14 [ 31]    
  2 Lorely Kõrvel 00:56.05 [ 26] 02:02.19 ( 29)
  3 Villu Serv 01:11.18 [ 31] 03:13.37 ( 29)
  4 Getter Matto 01:04.38 [ 26] 04:18.15 ( 26)
  5 Siim Helmoja 01:26.09 [ 35] 05:44.24 ( 27)
28. 11 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST 05:46.17  5.VET
  1 Raul Olesk 01:15.12 [ 41]    
  2 Reet Johanson 00:57.37 [ 27] 02:12.49 ( 35)
  3 Pear Post 01:12.09 [ 32] 03:24.58 ( 35)
  4 Saima Värton 01:09.09 [ 30] 04:34.07 ( 32)
  5 Toomas Tarve 01:12.10 [ 24] 05:46.17 ( 28)
29. 39 OK Orvand Orvand   EST 05:49.52  6.VET
  1 Ülo Viru 01:08.37 [ 38]    
  2 Eha Tolm 01:04.04 [ 32] 02:12.41 ( 34)
  3 Rein Rooni 01:08.31 [ 26] 03:21.12 ( 33)
  4 Ene Sulg 01:06.55 [ 29] 04:28.07 ( 29)
  5 Urmas Tammemäe 01:21.45 [ 32] 05:49.52 ( 29)
30. 40 Otepää Spordiklubi Otepää   EST 05:50.05
  1 Andres Saal 00:45.38 [ 13]    
  2 Liivi Parik 01:21.00 [ 40] 02:06.38 ( 33)
  3 Rasmus Sotnik 01:07.17 [ 25] 03:13.55 ( 30)
  4 Kristi Uudeberg 01:16.31 [ 34] 04:30.26 ( 30)
  5 Heiki Saal 01:19.39 [ 29] 05:50.05 ( 30)
31. 15 TON ja teised I TON   EST 05:50.16  7.VET
  1 Martti Kuldma 01:08.34 [ 37]    
  2 Siiri Vallner 01:11.13 [ 35] 02:19.47 ( 38)
  3 Rein Unt 01:05.41 [ 22] 03:25.28 ( 36)
  4 Triina-Britt Preden 00:59.18 [ 23] 04:24.46 ( 28)
  5 Mairolt Kakko 01:25.30 [ 33] 05:50.16 ( 31)
32. 22 Suusahullud     EST 06:14.02  8.VET
  1 Väino Ellamik 00:45.55 [ 16]    
  2 Sigrid Saluri 01:01.40 [ 30] 01:47.35( 21)
  3 Ain Kaare 01:32.03 [ 39] 03:19.38( 32)
  4 Mari Punab 01:10.56 [ 31] 04:30.34 ( 31)
  5 Andres Pae 01:43.28 [ 39] 06:14.02 ( 32)
33. 38 Okas Okas   EST 06:16.09
  1 Jüri Rokko 01:08.08 [ 35]    
  2 Erika Raudsepp 00:55.18 [ 23] 02:03.26 ( 32)
  3 Renek Loorens 01:20.36 [ 35] 03:24.02 ( 34)
  4 Ülle Raudsepp 01:25.17 [ 38] 04:49.19 ( 34)
  5 Peep Aedviir 01:26.50 [ 36] 06:16.09 ( 33)
34. 31 Põrgupõhja Põrgupõh ja EST 06:21.46  9.VET
  1 Sven Luks 01:04.19 [ 30]    
  2 Mai Viirmann 00:58.15 [ 28] 02:02.34 ( 31)
  3 Tarmo Lillsoo 01:06.44 [ 23] 03:09.18 ( 24)
  4 Piret Urmet 02:03.39 [ 41] 05:12.57 ( 35)
  5 Indrek Lillsoo 01:08.49 [ 21] 06:21.46 ( 34)
35. 36 Kape II Kape   EST 06:43.01  10.VET
  1 Kaljo Julge 01:07.45 [ 34]    
  2 Sirje Lind 01:33.15 [ 42] 02:41.00 ( 42)
  3 Heini Tammik 01:27.43 [ 38] 04:08.43 ( 40)
  4 Ellen Lembra 01:05.57 [ 27] 05:14.40 ( 36)
  5 Kristjan Leiger 01:28.21 [ 37] 06:43.01 ( 35)
36. 28 HOK HOK   EST 06:44.52  11.VET
  1 Toomas Talumaa 01:12.06 [ 39]    
  2 Helen Mast 01:14.55 [ 37] 02:27.01 ( 39)
  3 Toivo Saue 01:14.29 [ 34] 03:41.30 ( 37)
  4 Anu Saue 01:48.33 [ 40] 05:30.03 ( 39)
  5 Toomas Mast 01:14.49 [ 28] 06:44.52 ( 36)
37. 42 TON ja teised II TON   EST 06:54.32  12.VET
  1 Jaanus Viljamaa 01:16.56 [ 42]    
  2 Anu Malts 01:16.44 [ 39] 02:33.40 ( 41)
  3 Kai Willadsen 01:26.05 [ 37] 03:59.45 ( 38)
  4 Anu Järv 01:17.41 [ 36] 05:17.26 ( 37)
  5 Eerik Tamm 01:37.06 [ 38] 06:54.32 ( 37)
  18 JOKA Masters JOKA   EST Katk  
  1 Argo Loo 00:58.11 [ 27]    
  2 Siiri Poopuu 01:03.10 [ 31] 02:01.21 ( 27)
  3 Raul Laas 01:10.23 [ 29] 03:11.44 ( 27)
  4 Kersti Ehala Katk   Katk  
  5 Gert Saamann 01:06.20 [ 19] Katk  
  6 HEKI KP KEKRSK   EST Tühistatud
  1 Ats Sõnajalg 00:43.28 [  2]    
  2 Kaia Kivikas 00:55.58 [ 24] 01:39.26 ( 17)
  3 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler PuuduvKP   Tühistatud
  4 Agnes Vask 00:59.43 [ 24] Tühistatud
  5 Uku-Laur Tali 00:55.59 [  9] Tühistatud
  35 Jõhvikas 2 Jõhvikas   EST Tühistatud
  1 Urmas Sulaoja 01:02.34 [ 28]    
  2 Kadre Maalma 01:12.35 [ 36] 02:15.09 ( 36)
  3 Tiit Ploompuu 01:52.10 [ 40] 04:07.19 ( 39)
  4 Piret Niglas 01:18.16 [ 37] 05:25.35 ( 38)
  5 Väino Aul PuuduvKP   Tühistatud
  23 OK Põlva Kobras IV OK Põlva Kobras EST Tühistatud
  1 Kevin Jaaska 01:02.51 [ 29]    
  2 Kristiine Aluvee 00:46.02 [ 11] 01:48.53 ( 22)
  3 Olavi Ottas 00:56.12 [ 15] 02:45.05 ( 18)
  4 Mirja Virve 00:52.20 [ 16] 03:37.25 ( 18)
  5 Kaspar Kork PuuduvKP   Tühistatud
  34 Ilves VI Ilves   EST Tühistatud
  1 Arvo Kivikas 01:15.07 [ 40]    
  2 Anne Arold 01:16.33 [ 38] 02:31.40 ( 40)
  3 Lembit Nöps 01:58.53 [ 41] 04:30.33 ( 41)
  4 Aino Koser 01:41.29 [ 39] 06:12.02 ( 40)
  5 Antti Nöps PuuduvKP   Tühistatud
             
HARRASTAJAD          
             
Koht Nr Nimi     Tulemus  
1. 51 Rakvere harrastajad Rakv   EST 02:37.40
  1 Asso Kesaväli 00:44.50 [  1]    
  2 Marta Olvet 00:58.16 [  1] 01:43.06 (  1)
  3 Joonas Oja 00:54.34 [  1] 02:37.40 (  1)
2. 54 FIRN     EST 03:04.21
  1 Andres Hiiemäe 00:49.05 [  2]    
  2 Piret Värnomasing 01:10.36 [  7] 01:59.41 (  2)
  3 Erik Jaaniso 01:04.40 [  2] 03:04.21 (  2)
3. 53 Mine Metsa !     EST 03:15.14
  1 Arvo Raja 01:06.57 [  6]    
  2 Maris Roosipuu 01:01.26 [  3] 02:08.23 (  5)
  3 Aivar Meindok 01:06.51 [  3] 03:15.14 (  3)
4. 57 Võru V Võru   EST 03:19.38
  1 Eero Mõttus 01:04.25 [  5]    
  2 Kati Iher 01:07.02 [  5] 02:11.27 (  7)
  3 Sixten Sild 01:08.11 [  4] 03:19.38 (  4)
5. 59 Ilves H Ilves   EST 03:23.23
  1 Taivo Daub 01:07.05 [  7]    
  2 Meelike Pandis 01:01.20 [  2] 02:08.25 (  6)
  3 Tiina Lind 01:14.58 [  5] 03:23.23 (  5)
6. 52 Mercury B-team Mercury   EST 03:29.14
  1 Tarmo Pöör 00:56.03 [  3]    
  2 Heidi Prits 01:11.07 [  8] 02:07.10 (  4)
  3 Anneli Ambel 01:22.04 [  6] 03:29.14 (  6)
7. 58 Kiired ja vihased     EST 03:30.08
  1 Kristjan Täll 00:56.35 [  4]    
  2 Kerli Võsa 01:06.04 [  4] 02:02.39 (  3)
  3 Hannes Poolamets 01:27.29 [  7] 03:30.08 (  7)
8. 55 OK Orvand 2 Orvand   EST 04:23.33
  1 Paul Aug 01:15.16 [  8]    
  2 Ilme Roosi 01:09.52 [  6] 02:25.08 (  8)
  3 Tiit Olju 01:58.25 [  8] 04:23.33 (  8)
 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner