Jüriöö jooksude korraldajad alates aastast 1960

Aasta

Korraldajad

Sekretärid

Rajameistrid

1960 Endel Tuul Asta Rääk Heino Kall, Sander Pitser
1961 Endel Tuul Asta Rääk Endel Suigussaar
1962 Endel Tuul Asta Rääk ?
1963 Endel Tuul Tiiu Orutalu Endel Suigussaar, Ants Parve
1964 Endel Tuul Lily Taal Tõnu Laja, Siina Krehova
1965 Endel Tuul Lily Taal Endel Suigussaar, Ants Parve
1966 Endel Tuul Lily Taal Anto Raukas
1967 Endel Tuul Tiiu Orutalu Erich Suvi, Uno Dobrek
1968 Olof Jürgens       Lily Taal Erich Suvi, Uno Dobrek, Hugo Tartlan
1969 Endel Tuul Lily Taal Uno Dobrek, Erich Suvi
1970 Endel Tuul Lily Taal Oivo Alberg, Elmar Velsker
1971 Voldemar Nugis Lily Taal Jaan Ots
1972 Olof Jürgens Lily Taal Jaan Miljan, Mait Miljan
1973 Olof Jürgens Lily Taal Jaan Miljan
1974 Voldemar Nugis Kalju Tiik Hanno Schoter
1975 Voldemar Nugis Kalju Tiik Endel Metsalu
1976 Toivo Linnamägi Kalju Tiik Jaan Miljan
1977 Tõnu Raid Sirje Järv Kalev Aun
1978 Voldemar Nugis Sirje Järv Heino Põlluäär
1979 Tõnu Raid Sirje Järv Nikolai Järveoja, Arvo Saal
1980 Tõnu Raid Tiiu Tsuhna Johannes Tasa
1981 Tõnu Raid Sirje Järv Toivo Saue
1982 Tõnu Raid Tiiu Nittim Olavi Kärner
1983 Tõnu Raid Tiiu Nittim Ago Mõttus
1984 Tõnu Raid Tiiu Nittim Tiit Tatter
1985 Enn Käiss Tiiu Nittim Endel Metsalu
1986 Mait Must Tiiu Nittim Ülo Saar, Aivo Puusepp, Mati Oolup
1987 Tõnu Raid Tiiu Nittim Arvo Saal
1988 Mati Poom Kalju Tiik Ain Birk
1989 Toivo Nuudi Kalju Tiik Kalle Luuk
1990 Arvo Saal Kalju Tiik Are Leesik
1991 Arne Kivistik Kalju Tiik Kalle Kalm
1992 Harry Heinrichsen Anne Jundas Väino Aul
1993 Toomas Padjus Värdi Soomann Lembi Nõmm
1994 Tõnu Pani Uve Nummert Arne Kivistik
1995 Neeme Malva Ants Turban Arvo Saal
1996 Nikolai Järveoja Vilve Liiskmann Kalle Ojasoo
1997 Tõnu Müürsepp Anne Jundas Väino Aul
1998 Mati Ojandu, Sarmite Sild Ülle Raudsepp Urmas Kannumäe
1999 Valju Tali, Ilmar Kirjanen Mari Roots Andres Käär
2000 Kuno Rooba Ants Turban Jaan Olvet, Kulno Voolaid
2001 Ilme Palu, Sander Blehner Anne-Ly Viikmaa Lembi Nõmm
2002 Paul Poopuu Ahto Karu Raivo Pellja
2003 Mait Must Peeter Ramst Erik Keerberg
2004 Nikolai Järveoja Vilve Liiskmann Avo Veermäe
2005 Danilo Piht Ingrid Vehlmann Priit Överus
2006 Maimu Tornberg Maria Ottesson Margus Klementsov
2007 Harry Heinrichsen Enn Kukk Väino Aul
2008 Maimu Tornberg Maria Ottesson Rein Unt
2009 Sander Blehner Anne-Ly Viikmaa Ville Vinkel
2010 Arvo Saal, Rein Leppik Margus Sarap Voldemar Tasa
2011 Andrus Sipsaka Tarmo Klaar Eduard Pukkonen
2012 Sixten Sild    Markus Puusepp
2013 Aivar Sarap  Tarmo Klaar  Markus Puusepp, Kalle Kalm
2014 Jaan Tarmak   Timmo Tammemäe
2015 Margus Sarap   Kalle Kalm
2016 Maimu Tornberg Reet Idavain
IT: Sergei Sved
Jaanus Reha
2017 Timmo Tammemäe Piibe Tammemäe
IT Kristiina Ollema
Tomi-Andre Piirmets
2018 Arvi Anton Marili Zimmermann Markus Puusepp
2019 Kaarel Kallas Johannes Ehala Priit Poopuu
 
banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner

banner